Page 350 of 356 FirstFirst ... 250300340348349350351352 ... LastLast
Results 3,491 to 3,500 of 3558
  1. #3491
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Europe
    Posts
    58
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    Secondly, search does not function. It seems earlier search parameter was input through a Get statement (in admin/products_with_attributes_stock.php) however in the latest it was converted to a Post method. Nevertheless again in admin/includes/classes/products_with_attributes_stock.php around line 277
    PHP Code:
            if (isset($_GET['search']) && $_GET['search']) { // mc12345678 Why was $_GET['search'] omitted?
                
    $s zen_db_input($_GET['search']);
               
    //$w = "(p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' OR p.products_model LIKE '%$s%') AND  " ;//original version of search
                //$w = "( p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' OR p.products_model LIKE '$s%' ) AND  " ;//changed search to products_model 'startes with'.
               //$w = "( p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' ) AND  " ;//removed products_model from search
                
    $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$s
                            OR d.products_name LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_model LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_id 
                    IN (SELECT products_id 
                          FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_WITH_ATTRIBUTES_STOCK " pwas
                          WHERE pwas.customid
                            LIKE '%
    $s%')
                            ) "
    //changed search to products_model 'starts with'.
            
    }

            
    //Show last edited record or Limit number of records displayed on page
            
    $SearchRange null;
            if (isset(
    $ReturnedProductID) && !isset($_GET['search'])) {
              
    $ReturnedProductID zen_db_input($ReturnedProductID);
              
    //$w = "( p.products_id = '$ReturnedProductID' ) AND  " ;//sets returned record to display
              
    $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$ReturnedProductID' ) " ;//sets returned record to display
              
    if (empty($_GET['products_filter']) || $_GET['products_filter'] < 0) {
                
    $SearchRange "LIMIT 1";//show only selected record
              

    Get statements are used and these don't get anything I think all of the $_GET['search'] should be replaced by $_POST['search']
    also there is an error with the $w assignment, the tag for product description table should be pd instead of d, again around line 282:
    PHP Code:
                $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$s
                            OR pd.products_name LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_model LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_id 
                    IN (SELECT products_id 
                          FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_WITH_ATTRIBUTES_STOCK " pwas
                          WHERE pwas.customid
                            LIKE '%
    $s%')
                            ) "
    //changed search to products_model 'starts with'. 
    cheers,

  2. #3492
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Europe
    Posts
    58
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    Secondly, search does not function. It seems earlier search parameter was input through a Get statement (in admin/products_with_attributes_stock.php) however in the latest it was converted to a Post method. Nevertheless again in admin/includes/classes/products_with_attributes_stock.php around line 277
    PHP Code:
            if (isset($_GET['search']) && $_GET['search']) { // mc12345678 Why was $_GET['search'] omitted?
                
    $s zen_db_input($_GET['search']);
               
    //$w = "(p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' OR p.products_model LIKE '%$s%') AND  " ;//original version of search
                //$w = "( p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' OR p.products_model LIKE '$s%' ) AND  " ;//changed search to products_model 'startes with'.
               //$w = "( p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' ) AND  " ;//removed products_model from search
                
    $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$s
                            OR d.products_name LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_model LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_id 
                    IN (SELECT products_id 
                          FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_WITH_ATTRIBUTES_STOCK " pwas
                          WHERE pwas.customid
                            LIKE '%
    $s%')
                            ) "
    //changed search to products_model 'starts with'.
            
    }

            
    //Show last edited record or Limit number of records displayed on page
            
    $SearchRange null;
            if (isset(
    $ReturnedProductID) && !isset($_GET['search'])) {
              
    $ReturnedProductID zen_db_input($ReturnedProductID);
              
    //$w = "( p.products_id = '$ReturnedProductID' ) AND  " ;//sets returned record to display
              
    $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$ReturnedProductID' ) " ;//sets returned record to display
              
    if (empty($_GET['products_filter']) || $_GET['products_filter'] < 0) {
                
    $SearchRange "LIMIT 1";//show only selected record
              

    Get statements are used and these don't get anything I think all of the $_GET['search'] should be replaced by $_POST['search']

  3. #3493
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Europe
    Posts
    58
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    Also, there is an error with the $w assignment, the tag for product description table should be pd instead of d, again around line 282:
    PHP Code:
                $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$s
                            OR pd.products_name LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_model LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_id 
                    IN (SELECT products_id 
                          FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_WITH_ATTRIBUTES_STOCK " pwas
                          WHERE pwas.customid
                            LIKE '%
    $s%')
                            ) "
    //changed search to products_model 'starts with'. 

  4. #3494
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Gardiner, Maine
    Posts
    2,296
    Plugin Contributions
    22

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    1.5.8 php 8.1

    found another issue in extra cart actions > stock_by_attributes.php. Very few products on that site are using SBA so no actual knowledge if it's working.


    HTML Code:
    #0 /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php(387): zen_debug_error_handler()
    #1 /includes/main_cart_actions.php(30): include('/home/xxxxx...')
    #2 /includes/init_includes/init_cart_handler.php(42): require('/home/xxx...')
    #3 /includes/autoload_func.php(40): require_once('/home/xxxx...')
    #4 /includes/application_top.php(237): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #5 /index.php(25): require('/home/xxx...')
    --> PHP Warning: Undefined array key "products_id" in /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php on line 387.
    
    [27-Feb-2023 07:45:10 America/New_York] PHP Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: zen_get_prid(): Argument #1 ($uprid) must be of type string, null given, called in /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php on line 387 and defined in /includes/functions/functions_products.php:429
    Stack trace:
    #0 /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php(387): zen_get_prid(NULL)
    #1 /includes/main_cart_actions.php(30): include('/home/xxxx...')
    #2 /includes/init_includes/init_cart_handler.php(42): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #3 /includes/autoload_func.php(40): require_once('/home/xxxx...')
    #4 /includes/application_top.php(237): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #5 /index.php(25): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #6 {main}
    thrown in /includes/functions/functions_products.php on line 429
    
    [27-Feb-2023 07:45:10 America/New_York] Request URI: /feeding-bees-c-90/global-pollen-patties-10-pk-p-316.html?action=add_product, IP address: 172.100.64.238
    --> PHP Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: zen_get_prid(): Argument #1 ($uprid) must be of type string, null given, called in /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php on line 387 and defined in /includes/functions/functions_products.php:429
    Stack trace:
    #0 /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php(387): zen_get_prid(NULL)
    #1 /includes/main_cart_actions.php(30): include('/home/xxxxx...')
    #2 /includes/init_includes/init_cart_handler.php(42): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #3 /includes/autoload_func.php(40): require_once('/home/xxxx...')
    #4 /includes/application_top.php(237): require('/home/humblexxxabo...')
    #5 /index.php(25): require('/home/xxx...')
    #6 {main}
    thrown in /includes/functions/functions_products.php on line 429.
    The full-time Zen Cart Guru. WizTech4ZC.com

  5. #3495
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    16,734
    Plugin Contributions
    17

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    Quote Originally Posted by delia View Post
    1.5.8 php 8.1

    found another issue in extra cart actions > stock_by_attributes.php. Very few products on that site are using SBA so no actual knowledge if it's working.


    HTML Code:
    #0 /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php(387): zen_debug_error_handler()
    #1 /includes/main_cart_actions.php(30): include('/home/xxxxx...')
    #2 /includes/init_includes/init_cart_handler.php(42): require('/home/xxx...')
    #3 /includes/autoload_func.php(40): require_once('/home/xxxx...')
    #4 /includes/application_top.php(237): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #5 /index.php(25): require('/home/xxx...')
    --> PHP Warning: Undefined array key "products_id" in /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php on line 387.
    
    [27-Feb-2023 07:45:10 America/New_York] PHP Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: zen_get_prid(): Argument #1 ($uprid) must be of type string, null given, called in /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php on line 387 and defined in /includes/functions/functions_products.php:429
    Stack trace:
    #0 /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php(387): zen_get_prid(NULL)
    #1 /includes/main_cart_actions.php(30): include('/home/xxxx...')
    #2 /includes/init_includes/init_cart_handler.php(42): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #3 /includes/autoload_func.php(40): require_once('/home/xxxx...')
    #4 /includes/application_top.php(237): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #5 /index.php(25): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #6 {main}
    thrown in /includes/functions/functions_products.php on line 429
    
    [27-Feb-2023 07:45:10 America/New_York] Request URI: /feeding-bees-c-90/global-pollen-patties-10-pk-p-316.html?action=add_product, IP address: 172.100.64.238
    --> PHP Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: zen_get_prid(): Argument #1 ($uprid) must be of type string, null given, called in /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php on line 387 and defined in /includes/functions/functions_products.php:429
    Stack trace:
    #0 /includes/extra_cart_actions/stock_by_attributes.php(387): zen_get_prid(NULL)
    #1 /includes/main_cart_actions.php(30): include('/home/xxxxx...')
    #2 /includes/init_includes/init_cart_handler.php(42): require('/home/xxxx...')
    #3 /includes/autoload_func.php(40): require_once('/home/xxxx...')
    #4 /includes/application_top.php(237): require('/home/humblexxxabo...')
    #5 /index.php(25): require('/home/xxx...')
    #6 {main}
    thrown in /includes/functions/functions_products.php on line 429.
    While there is obviously an opportunity to improve, any indication as to why the above page submit to add a product to the cart was missing the post data to identify the product in question? I.e., how to recreate the issue consistently?

    I've been able to duplicate the other recently identified issues and have found a few in resolution, but $_POST['products_id'] being null on submit of adding a product, just doesn't look out-of-the-box (unaltered) possible. I'm almost debating whether this should be addressed stepwise through the file or if execution of the file should terminate early.

    I mean casting the value to a string will result in null becoming a set of empty quotes which in turn will become a zero ultimately which is a product designation which is not supposed to exist and cause its own handled "issues", but what is it about 1.5.8 that introduced that null value?

    Again, I otherwise know how to cause that issue and why it needs to be addressed, but the way I perceive creating that condition is by me maliciously doing so.
    ZC Installation/Maintenance Support <- Site
    Contribution for contributions welcome...

  6. #3496
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    Gardiner, Maine
    Posts
    2,296
    Plugin Contributions
    22

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    This has been a messy site - they've posted a message on the home page to call for orders even though the site is not in maintenance and there's tons of error messages for warnings for the fedex module - so hard to see how often this has happened. I've asked them to do some testing but I'm not sure that's happened to the extent it should and I had a hospital stay last week. You want access? I'm fine with you looking if you want.
    The full-time Zen Cart Guru. WizTech4ZC.com

  7. #3497
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Europe
    Posts
    58
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    [ZC 1.5.8][PHP 8.0]

    Also, again on Products with Attributes Stock page in the admin, when you try to add a Description to a product variant there is this error:

    PHP Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to protected method queryFactory::getBindVarValue() from scope products_with_attributes_stock in C:\xampp\htdocs\admin\includes\classes\products_with_attributes_stock.php:935

    getBindVarValue is a protected method in QueryFactory class (around 525):
    PHP Code:
        protected function getBindVarValue($valuestring $type)
        { 
    Any ideas how to overcome this?

    -----------------
    PS to moderator:
    Thinking that my earlier message submit did not go thru (I was oddly returned to the start page), I have divided it into segments and reposted. However after a while the initial message (#3489) appeared and now there are many repetitious messages.
    Can the moderator so kindly remove my messages #3490 thru #3493. Please let #3489 stay.

  8. #3498
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    16,734
    Plugin Contributions
    17

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    Quote Originally Posted by zamzom View Post
    Trying to run SBA 1.5.4 for [ZC 1.5.8][PHP 8.0]
    Few remarks for some errors in admin/products_with_attributes_stock page.

    First it gives the following error
    --> PHP Fatal error: 1064:You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MariaDB server version for the right syntax to use near 'LIMIT 0, 1' at line 1

    In admin/includes/classes/products_with_attributes_stock.php
    on around line 376:
    PHP Code:
            $query_products =    "SELECT DISTINCT " $retFieldsTxt . ((empty($search_order_by_fields) || empty($retFieldsTxt)) ? '' ', ') . $search_order_by_fields 
              FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_ATTRIBUTES " pa 
              INNER JOIN " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_DESCRIPTION " pd ON (pa.products_id = pd.products_id)
              INNER JOIN " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS " p ON (pa.products_id = p.products_id)
              WHERE 
              pd.language_id=" 
    . (int)$language_id "
              " 
    $w "
              ORDER BY " 
    $search_order_by;
    //        . $SearchRange;      // zamzom: Took it out, because splitPageResults adds another LIMIT which triggers MySql error

            
    if (!isset($_GET['seachPID']) && !isset($_GET['pwas-search-button']) && !isset($_GET['updateReturnedPID'])) {
              
    $products_split = new splitPageResults($_GET['page'], STOCK_SET_SBA_NUMRECORDS$query_products$products_query_numrows);
            } 
    $SearchRange already carries a MySql LIMIT statement, however a consequtively coming call to splitPageResults adds another LIMIT statement so this triggers an error. I think the first $SearchRange can be ommited?

    Secondly, search does not function. It seems earlier search parameter was input through a Get statement (in admin/products_with_attributes_stock.php) however in the latest it was converted to a Post method. Nevertheless again in admin/includes/classes/products_with_attributes_stock.php around line 277
    PHP Code:
            if (isset($_GET['search']) && $_GET['search']) { // mc12345678 Why was $_GET['search'] omitted?
                
    $s zen_db_input($_GET['search']);
               
    //$w = "(p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' OR p.products_model LIKE '%$s%') AND  " ;//original version of search
                //$w = "( p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' OR p.products_model LIKE '$s%' ) AND  " ;//changed search to products_model 'startes with'.
               //$w = "( p.products_id = '$s' OR d.products_name LIKE '%$s%' ) AND  " ;//removed products_model from search
                
    $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$s
                            OR d.products_name LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_model LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_id 
                    IN (SELECT products_id 
                          FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_WITH_ATTRIBUTES_STOCK " pwas
                          WHERE pwas.customid
                            LIKE '%
    $s%')
                            ) "
    //changed search to products_model 'starts with'.
            
    }

            
    //Show last edited record or Limit number of records displayed on page
            
    $SearchRange null;
            if (isset(
    $ReturnedProductID) && !isset($_GET['search'])) {
              
    $ReturnedProductID zen_db_input($ReturnedProductID);
              
    //$w = "( p.products_id = '$ReturnedProductID' ) AND  " ;//sets returned record to display
              
    $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$ReturnedProductID' ) " ;//sets returned record to display
              
    if (empty($_GET['products_filter']) || $_GET['products_filter'] < 0) {
                
    $SearchRange "LIMIT 1";//show only selected record
              

    Get statements are used and these don't get anything I think all of the $_GET['search'] should be replaced by $_POST['search']
    also there is an error with the $w assignment, the tag for product description table should be pd instead of d, again around line 282:
    PHP Code:
                $w " AND ( p.products_id = '$s
                            OR pd.products_name LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_model LIKE '%
    $s%' 
                            OR p.products_id 
                    IN (SELECT products_id 
                          FROM " 
    TABLE_PRODUCTS_WITH_ATTRIBUTES_STOCK " pwas
                          WHERE pwas.customid
                            LIKE '%
    $s%')
                            ) "
    //changed search to products_model 'starts with'. 
    Please note, I am not necessarily responding to the "latest" or one that has the "most detail". Please forgive me as it looks like 6 posts were made to say the same thing, with this first one effectively addressing all of the issues at once. I'm ok with responding to the entirety.

    Fatal error because of the changes made to the splitPageResults class, I'm addressing that by evaluating the constructor for the class to determine how to respond. In Zen Cart 1.5.7 and below, any such "LIMIT" statement was basically removed/ignored. I haven't gone back through all of the code to see if the use of LIMIT is at all necessary, but at one time it was and so I'm keeping its potential for existence in "older" versions, but removing it from queries that are directly fed into the splitPageResults query basically of Zen Cart 1.5.8.

    Then, the search feature. Kind of funny, I think that I vaguely recall noticing that "recently" the search really only worked by selection of product from the various dropdowns. No one has said anything in the last 3 years since that change was made. Too bad really. Lack of statement of that issue has a lot of meanings. I thank you for pointing it out and therefore driving for solution. So, what I did instead of modifying the $_GET to $_POST was to instead assign the $_GET to the $_POST. In all cases when both are available, POST should override GET for security purposes. That is now done here as well with the search.

    The table prefix of 'd' for product description? Unfortunately that was how we had been referencing the products_description table. At one point or another, effort was made to align the table references with those "standard" in Zen Cart, even if that itself is not consistent. I've updated references.

    Then, because of discrepancies in how Zen Cart has handled strings containing NULL, code that has been incorporated uses a method of the query_factory that in Zen Cart 1.5.8 has become protected. Yes, the same result could have been obtained using what is now a public method; however, at the time of incorporation I specifically chose to use the unique method (getBindVarValue) instead of the method that was perceived as malleable and basically required a dummy value to perform the test directly accomplished by getBindVarValue.

    BTW, thank you for the explanation of why the previous posts were made first as a single and applicable post and then split up. Although you've requested the other posts to be deleted, I wouldn't be surprised if they remain. There's no telling if or how many of them already have been referenced elsewhere on the internet. No harm though in them remaining either. :)

    As to solution, I didn't yet pretty up the commits, but if you grab the code from this branch/commit, it addresses the items you've identified and others that were identified while addressing them: https://github.com/mc12345678/Stock_...7461d52e940d29

    I'm still working through what was recently otherwise posted and doing a comparison against the Zen Cart 1.5.8 version of the shopping cart class to address improvements to the extra_cart_actions file.
    Last edited by mc12345678; 2 Mar 2023 at 12:53 PM.
    ZC Installation/Maintenance Support <- Site
    Contribution for contributions welcome...

  9. #3499
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Europe
    Posts
    58
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    So far so good.
    Thank you mc12345678 for your quick attention and neat corrections.
    I will keep reporting other issues when I come accross.

    Few more things I recently encountered:
    Now, the search functions in the admin/products_with_attributes_stock page. However, if the search results are more than one page, next page button does not work. It takes you to the full list of products' second page. I coudn't go into the reason of that because I have more important issues I have to fix first, but I am suspecting that it is due to POSTed values again.

    Another thing I have noticed; SBA makes modifications in functions_lookups.php file in two functions:
    zen_get_products_stock
    zen_check_stock

    PHP Code:
    /**
     * functions_lookups.php
     * Lookup Functions for various core activities related to countries, prices, products, product types, etc
     *
     * @package functions
     * @copyright Copyright 2003-2016 Zen Cart Development Team
     * @copyright Portions Copyright 2003 osCommerce
     * @license http://www.zen-cart.com/license/2_0.txt GNU Public License V2.0
     * @version $Id: Author: mc12345678  Tue Feb 2 16:23:08 2016 -0500 Modified in v1.5.5 $
     * 
     * Stock by Attributes 1.5.4 15-12-21 mc12345678
     */ 
    Nevertheless, it seems in ZC 1.5.8 these functions are moved into functions_products.php and a notifier mechanism is incorporated.
    I wonder if these modifications can be carried there as is?

  10. #3500
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    16,734
    Plugin Contributions
    17

    Default Re: Stock by Attribute v4.0 for Zen Cart 1.3.5

    Quote Originally Posted by zamzom View Post
    So far so good.
    Thank you mc12345678 for your quick attention and neat corrections.
    I will keep reporting other issues when I come accross.

    Few more things I recently encountered:
    Now, the search functions in the admin/products_with_attributes_stock page. However, if the search results are more than one page, next page button does not work. It takes you to the full list of products' second page. I coudn't go into the reason of that because I have more important issues I have to fix first, but I am suspecting that it is due to POSTed values again.

    Another thing I have noticed; SBA makes modifications in functions_lookups.php file in two functions:
    zen_get_products_stock
    zen_check_stock

    PHP Code:
    /**
     * functions_lookups.php
     * Lookup Functions for various core activities related to countries, prices, products, product types, etc
     *
     * @package functions
     * @copyright Copyright 2003-2016 Zen Cart Development Team
     * @copyright Portions Copyright 2003 osCommerce
     * @license http://www.zen-cart.com/license/2_0.txt GNU Public License V2.0
     * @version $Id: Author: mc12345678  Tue Feb 2 16:23:08 2016 -0500 Modified in v1.5.5 $
     * 
     * Stock by Attributes 1.5.4 15-12-21 mc12345678
     */ 
    Nevertheless, it seems in ZC 1.5.8 these functions are moved into functions_products.php and a notifier mechanism is incorporated.
    I wonder if these modifications can be carried there as is?
    If installing to 1.5.8, there are no modifications to be made to that file, the only catalog file modifications are in template files. The observers have existed for those persons since Zen Cart 1.5.6 and such edit hasn't been necessary since then.
    ZC Installation/Maintenance Support <- Site
    Contribution for contributions welcome...

 

 

Similar Threads

  1. Problems with addon: Dynamic Drop Downs for Stock By Attribute
    By Dunk in forum All Other Contributions/Addons
    Replies: 56
    Last Post: 30 Apr 2014, 07:55 PM
  2. MySQL Problem with Product with Attribute Stock addon
    By rtwingfield in forum All Other Contributions/Addons
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 20 Sep 2011, 03:35 PM
  3. Hide Zero Quantity Attributes with attribute-stock addon
    By leevil123 in forum All Other Contributions/Addons
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 11 Feb 2010, 05:06 PM
  4. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 22 Jan 2010, 10:43 PM
  5. Price Products in the grid by 'Stock by Attribute' addon?
    By Salixia in forum Setting Up Categories, Products, Attributes
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27 Oct 2009, 06:03 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
disjunctive-egg
Zen-Cart, Internet Selling Services, Klamath Falls, OR