Thread: Westminster New

Page 143 of 187 FirstFirst ... 4393133141142143144145153 ... LastLast
Results 1,421 to 1,430 of 1865
  1. #1421
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    6
    Plugin Contributions
    0

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Quote Originally Posted by hornstar View Post
    Hi, I am getting an error.
    ...
    I think I fixed my above error by deleting in phpmyadmin 'configZenLightbox'

    I have a new question.

    How do I add more of the homead's in Banner Manager. Currently on the homepage it has 3 images showing. I would like to show 4 or more images in that location. What I am thinking is when no more will fit, then the next image will start on a new line.

    This is what I have tried:
    1. In phpmyadmin, I added in the configuration table "Banner Display Groups Home Ad 4 SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD4 homead4 Custom ad 4 for home page 34 ..." Where the 1, 2 and 3 ones are. Looks like it worked as the new one now shows under: Westminster New Template Configuration

    2. In banner manager, I added a new banner and gave it the group 'homead4'

    3. In Define page editor -> define main page, I added a 4th homead in.

    PHP Code:
    <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD1 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD1)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>

                    <div class="view view-tenth hm-right">
    <div class="hover">
     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD2 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD2)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>
                    <div class="view view-tenth hm-right">
    <div class="hover">
     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD3 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD3)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>
                    
                     <div class="view view-tenth hm-right">
    <div class="hover">

     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD4 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD4)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>

                   



    </div>



    </div>        

    <br class="clearBoth" />
    There is a good chance I may not have got the formatting/code correct above, can you please let me know.

    Currently, this is now giving me 4 banners on my homepage, however the 4th banner is not formatted/spaced correctly on the page.

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	banners.jpg 
Views:	84 
Size:	30.0 KB 
ID:	16878
    This is what it looks like. Could someone please help?

  2. #1422
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Posts
    6
    Plugin Contributions
    0

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Update: I have nearly fixed what I am trying to achieve.

    PHP Code:

    <div id="home-images">
     
                  <div class="view view-tenth hm-bottom">
    <div class="hover">
     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD1 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD1)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>

                    <div class="view view-tenth hm-right hm-bottom">
    <div class="hover">
     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD2 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD2)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>
                    <div class="view view-tenth hm-right hm-bottom">
    <div class="hover">
     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD3 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD3)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>
                
    <br />
        
             <div class="view view-tenth">
    <div class="hover">        
     <?php
    if (SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD4 != '' && $banner zen_banner_exists('dynamic'SHOW_BANNERS_GROUP_SETHOMEAD4)) 
        {
        if (
    $banner->RecordCount() > 0
            {
               echo 
    zen_display_banner('static'$banner) . '</div><div class="mask"><h2>' $banner->fields['banners_title'] . '</h2><a href="' zen_href_link(FILENAME_REDIRECT'action=banner&goto=' $banner->fields['banners_id']) . '" class="info">' SHOP_NOW '</a>';
            }
        }
    ?> 
                        </div>
                    </div>


    </div>

    </div>        

    <br class="clearBoth" />
    I have added .hm-bottom{margin-bottom:20px;} in the stylesheet.css

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	banners.jpg 
Views:	93 
Size:	27.7 KB 
ID:	16879

    I have 2 problems.The first problem I have is, how do I get rid of that line that is going through the page on the bottom image?

    The second problem that I have is: When the page is smaller enough to be in mobile size I have an extra space between the 3rd and 4th banner image.

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	banners2.jpg 
Views:	70 
Size:	24.4 KB 
ID:	16880

    Any ideas how I can remove that line or fix the extra space?

    Kind regards
    Matthew

  3. #1423
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Posts
    19
    Plugin Contributions
    0

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Quote Originally Posted by mario75 View Post
    Hi!
    Still haven't found the answer at this one:
    When I click on an image it opens up with a width of 624 px, despite the fact that the image is 1200 px width.
    How can I Modify the size of the displayed image in lightbox?

    Attachment 16876

    The only place i have found "lbImage" defined is in stylesheet_zen_lightbox.css but there isn't anything about 624px width.
    Where do I control this size?
    Thank you!
    If I look at the source of the page, I find at the end this code that specify the width 624px of "lbCenter" and the width 604px of "lbImage".

    HTML Code:
    <div id="lbOverlay" style="opacity: 0.8;"></div><div id="lbCenter" style="top: 484.5px; width: 624px; height: 423px; margin-left: -312px; left: 674.5px;" class=""><div id="lbImage" style="display: block; background-image: url(&quot;http://mainilemamei.ro/shop/images/Home_decor/Tablou%20Prietenie.jpg&quot;); background-size: contain;"><div style="position: relative; width: 604px; height: 402.667px;"><a id="lbPrevLink" href="#" class="prevNoHover" style="height: 402.667px;"></a><a id="lbNextLink" href="#" class="nextNoHover" style="display: block; height: 402.667px;"></a></div></div></div><div id="lbBottomContainer" style="left: 674.5px; width: 624px; top: 907.5px; margin-left: -312px;"><div id="lbBottom" style="margin-top: 0px;"><a id="lbCloseLink" href="#"></a><div id="lbCaption">Tablou </div><div id="lbNumber">Imaginea 1 din 3</div><div style="clear: both;"></div></div></div><div style="visibility: hidden; height: 1px; width: 1px; position: absolute; top: -9999px; z-index: 100000;" id="_atssh"><iframe id="_atssh158" title="AddThis utility frame" style="height: 1px; width: 1px; position: absolute; top: 0px; z-index: 100000; border: 0px none; left: 0px;" src="http://s7.addthis.com/static/sh.92bb263c60d77a822f41d4b0.html#rand=0.3506922434200167&amp;iit=1484133649087&amp;tmr=load%3D1484133648028%26core%3D1484133648069%26main%3D1484133649078%26ifr%3D1484133649094&amp;cb=0&amp;cdn=0&amp;md=0&amp;kw=Tablou%20Prietenie%2CDecor%20Cas%C4%83%2CCopila%C8%99%20Iubit%2CTricouri%20Cochete-unicat%2CCr%C4%83ciun%20Fericit%2CE%C8%99arfe%20%C8%99i%20Bro%C8%99e%20Unicat%2CGen%C8%9Bi%2Cportofele%2Ctr%C4%83istu%C8%9Be%2CBuc%C4%83t%C4%83rie%2CQuilt-uri%20%C8%99i%20Perne%20Unicat%2Cecommerce%2Copen%20source%2Cshop&amp;ab=-&amp;dh=mainilemamei.ro&amp;dr=http%3A%2F%2Fmainilemamei.ro%2Fshop%2Findex.php%3Fmain_page%3Dindex%26cPath%3D3%26sort%3D20a%26page%3D2&amp;du=http%3A%2F%2Fmainilemamei.ro%2Fshop%2Findex.php%3Fmain_page%3Dproduct_info%26products_id%3D36&amp;href=http%3A%2F%2Fmainilemamei.ro%2Fshop%2Findex.php&amp;dt=Tablou%20Prietenie%20%3A%20M%C3%A2inile%20mamei%2C%20atelier%20de%20frumuse%C5%A3e%20autentic%C4%83&amp;dbg=0&amp;cap=tc%3D0%26ab%3D0&amp;inst=1&amp;jsl=1&amp;prod=true&amp;lng=ro&amp;ogt=&amp;pc=men&amp;pub=&amp;ssl=0&amp;sid=58761510aa944b6c&amp;srpl=1&amp;srf=0.01&amp;srx=1&amp;ver=300&amp;xck=0&amp;xtr=0&amp;og=&amp;csi=undefined&amp;rev=v7.9.2-wp&amp;ct=1&amp;xld=1&amp;xd=1"></iframe></div><style id="service-icons-0"></style></body></html>
    BUT, searching for this elements using Developers Tool Kit in Admin returns only this code:

    Code:
    Line #20 : eval(function(p,a,c,k,e,r){e=function(c){return(c<a?'':e(parseInt(c/a)))+((c=c%a)>35?String.fromCharCode(c+29):c.toString(36))};if(!''.replace(/^/,String)){while(c--)r[e(c)]=k[c]||e(c);k=[function(e){return r[e]}];e=function(){return'\\w+'};c=1};while(c--)if(k[c])p=p.replace(new RegExp('\\b'+e(c)+'\\b','g'),k[c]);return p}('(3(w){5 E=w(18),u,f,F=-1,n,x,D,v,y,L,r,m=!18.23,s=[],l=1r.24,k={},t=1f 19(),J=1f 19(),H,a,g,p,I,d,G,c,A,K;w(3(){w("25").1a(w([H=w(\'<Z 9="26" />\').12(C)[0],a=w(\'<Z 9="28" />\')[0],G=w(\'<Z 9="29" />\')[0]]).6("16","1s"));g=w(\'<Z 9="1t" />\').1u(a).1a(p=w(\'<Z 11="1g: 2a;" />\').1a([I=w(\'<a 9="2b" 1b="#" />\').12(B)[0],d=w(\'<a 9="2c" 1b="#" />\').12(e)[0]])[0])[0];c=w(\'<Z 9="2d" />\').1u(G).1a([w(\'<a 9="2e" 1b="#" />\').12(C)[0],A=w(\'<Z 9="2f" />\')[0],K=w(\'<Z 9="2g" />\')[0],w(\'<Z 11="2h: 2i;" />\')[0]])[0]});w.1h=3(O,N,M){u=w.2j({17:1i,1v:0.8,1j:1c,1k:1c,1l:"2k",1w:1x,1y:1x,1z:1c,1A:1c,1B:"19 {x} 2l {y}",1C:[27,2m,2n],1D:[2o,2p],1E:[2q,2r]},M);4(2s O=="2t"){O=[[O,N]];N=0}y=E.1F()+(E.X()/2);L=u.1w;r=u.1y;w(a).6({1d:1G.1H(0,y-(r/2)),Y:L,X:r,1m:-L/2}).1n();v=m||(H.1I&&(H.1I.1g!="2u"));4(v){H.11.1g="2v"}w(H).6("1J",u.1v).1K(u.1j);z();j(1);f=O;u.17=u.17&&(f.13>1);7 b(N)};w.2w.1h=3(M,P,O){P=P||3(Q){7[Q.1b,Q.2x]};O=O||3(){7 1L};5 N=1M;7 N.1N("12").12(3(){5 S=1M,U=0,T,Q=0,R;T=w.2y(N,3(W,V){7 O.2z(S,W,V)});2A(R=T.13;Q<R;++Q){4(T[Q]==S){U=Q}T[Q]=P(T[Q],Q)}7 w.1h(T,U,M)})};3 z(){5 N=E.2B(),M=E.Y();w([a,G]).6("1O",N+(M/2));4(v){w(H).6({1O:N,1d:E.1F(),Y:M,X:E.X()})}}3 j(M){4(M){w("2C").2D(m?"2E":"2F").1P(3(O,P){s[O]=[P,P.11.10];P.11.10="1e"})}1o{w.1P(s,3(O,P){P[0].11.10=P[1]});s=[]}5 N=M?"2G":"1N";E[N]("2H 2I",z);w(1r)[N]("2J",o)}3 o(O){5 N=O.2K,M=w.2L;7(M(N,u.1C)>=0)?C():(M(N,u.1E)>=0)?e():(M(N,u.1D)>=0)?B():1Q}3 B(){7 b(x)}3 e(){7 b(D)}3 b(M){4(M>=0){F=M;n=f[F][0];x=(F||(u.17?f.13:0))-1;D=((F+1)%f.13)||(u.17?0:-1);q();a.1R="2M";k=1f 19();k.1S=i;k.14=n}7 1i}3 i(){a.1R="";5 b=18.2N-15;5 c=18.2O-20;5 e=(b>c)?c:b;5 j=k.Y;5 l=k.X;4(j>l){l=e*l/j;j=e}1o{j=e*j/l;l=e}4(k.Y>j||k.X>l){$(g).6({1T:"1U("+n+")",2P:""+j+"1V "+l+"1V",10:"1e",16:"2Q"});$(p).Y(j);$([p,I,d]).X(l)}1o{$(g).6({1T:"1U("+n+")",10:"1e",16:""});$(p).Y(k.Y);$([p,I,d]).X(k.X)}$(\'#1t\').6(\'2R-2S\',\'2T\');w(A).1W(f[F][1]||"");w(K).1W((((f.13>1)&&u.1B)||"").1X(/{x}/,F+1).1X(/{y}/,f.13));4(x>=0){t.14=f[x][0]}4(D>=0){J.14=f[D][0]}L=g.1Y;r=g.1p;5 M=1G.1H(0,y-(r/2));4(a.1p!=r){w(a).1q({X:r,1d:M},u.1k,u.1l)}4(a.1Y!=L){w(a).1q({Y:L,1m:-L/2},u.1k,u.1l)}w(a).2U(3(){w(G).6({Y:L,1d:M+r,1m:-L/2,10:"1e",16:""});w(g).6({16:"1s",10:"",1J:""}).1K(u.1z,h)})}3 h(){4(x>=0){w(I).1n()}4(D>=0){w(d).1n()}w(c).6("1Z",-c.1p).1q({1Z:0},u.1A);G.11.10=""}3 q(){k.1S=1Q;k.14=t.14=J.14=n;w([a,g,c]).21(1L);w([I,d,g,G]).22()}3 C(){4(F>=0){q();F=x=D=-1;w(a).22();w(H).21().2V(u.1j,j)}7 1i}})(2W);',62,183,'|||function|if|var|css|return||id||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||height|width|div|visibility|style|click|length|src||display|loop|window|Image|append|href|400|top|hidden|new|position|slimbox|false|overlayFadeDuration|resizeDuration|resizeEasing|marginLeft|show|else|offsetHeight|animate|document|none|lbImage|appendTo|overlayOpacity|initialWidth|250|initialHeight|imageFadeDuration|captionAnimationDuration|counterText|closeKeys|previousKeys|nextKeys|scrollTop|Math|max|currentStyle|opacity|fadeIn|true|this|unbind|left|each|null|className|onload|backgroundImage|url|px|html|replace|offsetWidth|marginTop||stop|hide|XMLHttpRequest|documentElement|body|lbOverlay||lbCenter|lbBottomContainer|relative|lbPrevLink|lbNextLink|lbBottom|lbCloseLink|lbCaption|lbNumber|clear|both|extend|swing|of|88|67|37|80|39|78|typeof|string|fixed|absolute|fn|title|grep|call|for|scrollLeft|object|add|select|embed|bind|scroll|resize|keydown|which|inArray|lbLoading|innerWidth|innerHeight|backgroundSize|block|background|size|contain|queue|fadeOut|jQuery'.split('|'),0,{}))
    In file /includes/classes/zen_lightbox/slimbox.php

    And this code:
    Code:
    Line # 2 : #lbCenter, #lbBottomContainer { position: absolute; z-index: 9999; overflow: hidden; background-color: #fff;}
    in file: includes/templates/westminster_new/css/stylesheet_zen_lightbox.css

    I believe it has to do with the first file: classes/zen_lightbox/slimbox.php, but how do I edit it to open the image in lightbox as the actual size (1200px) or at least 1000px or a percentage of the viewer's window?

    The reason I ask here is that this template has the lightbox plugin allready preinstalled and looks different than the plugin uploaded in the plugin area.
    Thank you!

  4. #1424
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Posts
    4
    Plugin Contributions
    0

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Hi all,

    I am using Zen-Cart 1.5.5d in combination with the Westminster template. I am having troubles with the position of the buttons. When I google for other sites where the same template is used, I see they have the same problem.

    See the image below; This is wat I get now.

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	password_forgotten.jpg 
Views:	79 
Size:	17.7 KB 
ID:	16883

    I want the "BACK" button and the "SUBMIT" button at the same height. In the picture below I used my paint-skills to make clear what I want:

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	password_forgotten2.jpg 
Views:	84 
Size:	18.0 KB 
ID:	16884

    Any help will be appreciated.

  5. #1425
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Location
    China
    Posts
    75
    Plugin Contributions
    0

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Annie,I met a memory issue for your template.

    After long time investigation and study,Finally i have found the problem. This issue was caused by \westminster_new template file,this file located at \westminster_new\files\includes\classes which replaced zencart default file,replace the file with latest zencart template file,the problem is gone..i am not sure if am doing right,i am wondering if there will be any effect on the responsive effect...

  6. #1426
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    Cumbria, UK
    Posts
    10,264
    Plugin Contributions
    3

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Quote Originally Posted by corrosie View Post
    Hi all,

    I see they have the same problem.
    Not sure why you say this is a problem... I have this template and the buttons are slightly out of line, but of the thousands of people who visit the site, I have not yet had any contact me to say - - "your website buttons aren't straight"

    However... maybe you see it as a problem... I don't think most other people will.

    The "height" of the buttons is controlled in the CSS (to a degree), and in the way the php code "positions" the elements. Part of the challenge with this particular page is that the buttons are not "relative" to each other, like the buttons at the bottom of the shopping cart page.

    You could try manipulating css declarations for .buttonRow and others:
    Code:
    #indexProductListCatDescription, #navCategoryIcon, .buttonRow
    {
      margin-top: 0.5em;
      margin-right: 0.5em;
      margin-bottom: 0.5em;
      margin-left: 0.5em;
    }
    
    /* Line 1 */
    #pi-right, #shoppingCartDefault #PPECbutton, #siteMapList, .forward
    {
      float: right;
    }
    
    /* Line 1 */
    .buttonRow
    {
      margin-top: 15px;
    }
    ... or you could get on with marketing your site and selling more product... People don't care about this sort of thing - and on mobile devices it renders differently...
    20 years a Zencart User

  7. #1427
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Posts
    237
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	westminster_new.jpg 
Views:	71 
Size:	33.9 KB 
ID:	16899
    ^so i should have figured I didn't install this correctly, but I went ahead and hit activate, now I'm getting a 500 error and mod_fcgid: ap_pass_brigade failed in handle_request_ipc function

    The images say 403 forbidden... ?

    this is a pretty fresh 1.5.3 install.

  8. #1428
    Join Date
    Jan 2004
    Location
    N of San Antonio TX
    Posts
    9,449
    Plugin Contributions
    11

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Quote Originally Posted by wolfderby View Post
    this is a pretty fresh 1.5.3 install.
    A 500 error should be worked on by your host as that's a server problem.
    AND....If you are doing this work on 1.5.3, you would be better served to upgrade (or start over) with 1.5.5d using https://www.zen-cart.com/entry.php?3...d-of-upgrading. Do NOT use your host's autoloader. Get the newest version at https://www.zen-cart.com/latest.

  9. #1429
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Posts
    237
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Quote Originally Posted by dbltoe View Post
    A 500 error should be worked on by your host as that's a server problem.
    AND....If you are doing this work on 1.5.3, you would be better served to upgrade (or start over) with 1.5.5d using https://www.zen-cart.com/entry.php?3...d-of-upgrading. Do NOT use your host's autoloader. Get the newest version at https://www.zen-cart.com/latest.
    Thanks, got it working, by just starting again w/ the latest zen-cart.

  10. #1430
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Pittsburgh, PA
    Posts
    237
    Plugin Contributions
    1

    Default Re: Westminster New

    Anyone know about this?

    #1 trigger_error() called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/classes/db/mysql/query_factory.php:167]
    #2 queryFactory->show_error() called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/classes/db/mysql/query_factory.php:139]
    #3 queryFactory->set_error() called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/classes/db/mysql/query_factory.php:266]
    #4 queryFactory->Execute() called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/modules/westminster_new/flexible_footer_menu.php:18]
    #5 include(/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/modules/westminster_new/flexible_footer_menu.php) called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/templates/westminster_new/templates/tpl_flexible_footer_menu.php:13]
    #6 require(/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/templates/westminster_new/templates/tpl_flexible_footer_menu.php) called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/templates/westminster_new/common/tpl_footer.php:42]
    #7 require(/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/templates/westminster_new/common/tpl_footer.php) called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/templates/westminster_new/common/tpl_main_page.php:334]
    #8 require(/mysite/html/newbuild/includes/templates/westminster_new/common/tpl_main_page.php) called at [/mysite/html/newbuild/index.php:97]

    [24-Jan-2017 08:38:38 America/New_York] PHP Fatal error: 1146:Table 'newbuild.TABLE_FLEXIBLE_FOOTER_MENU' doesn't exist :: select * from TABLE_FLEXIBLE_FOOTER_MENU where status = 1 and col_sort_order > 0 order by col_sort_order, col_header ==> (as called by) /mysite/html/newbuild/includes/modules/westminster_new/flexible_footer_menu.php on line 18 <== in /mysite/html/newbuild/includes/classes/db/mysql/query_factory.php on line 167

 

 

Similar Threads

  1. v155 Getting ajax error in v155 with v154 Westminster template
    By godt in forum General Questions
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11 Jul 2016, 12:41 AM
  2. v155 Getting ajax error in v155 with v154 Westminster template
    By MCS_Computers in forum General Questions
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 21 Mar 2016, 03:58 PM
  3. v154 Modifying Top Menu - Westminster New
    By chelseaneedshelp in forum Templates, Stylesheets, Page Layout
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 27 Mar 2015, 04:28 PM
  4. Westminster New doesn't work on mobile phone
    By Pompidompie in forum Addon Templates
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 26 Mar 2015, 10:34 PM
  5. v151 westminster new Share and Connect
    By Larry0652 in forum Addon Templates
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 24 Oct 2014, 03:30 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
disjunctive-egg
Zen-Cart, Internet Selling Services, Klamath Falls, OR